News

Twitter

Facebook

Top Performers

RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Jarrad Armsden167Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division3
2 Brandon Dixon130Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division3
3 Shacaya E Thomas126Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division1
4 Shacaya E Thomas124Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division5
5 Jordan Payne113Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division1
6 Kaushik D Aphale108Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division3
7 Shacaya E Thomas108Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division3
8 Tom W Douglas104Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division3
9 Jason Morrison104Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division4
10 Shacaya E Thomas101Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division2
SCA Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
Grade: Workingman's Club Womens Competition Round: 6 16 Nov 18
Nichols Point Green   def   Mildura East
Grade: Workingman's Club Womens Competition Round: 6 16 Nov 18
Coomealla Wentworth   def by   Workers Gol Gol
Grade: Workingman's Club Womens Competition Round: 6 16 Nov 18
Irymple   def by   Mildura West
Grade: Workingman's Club Womens Competition Round: 6 16 Nov 18
Mildura Settlers   def by   Nichols Point Gold
Grade: Workingman's Club Womens Competition Round: 6 16 Nov 18
Fire Brigade   def by   Merbein South
Grade: SCA Under 14's Division 1 Round: 4 10 Nov 18
17 Nov 18
Nichols Point   def by   Workers Gol Gol
Grade: SCA Under 14's Division 1 Round: 4 10 Nov 18
17 Nov 18
Coomealla Wentworth   def by   Irymple
Grade: SCA Under 14's Division 1 Round: 4 10 Nov 18
17 Nov 18
Merbein South   def   Mildura Settlers
Grade: SCA Under 14's Division 2 Round: 4 10 Nov 18
17 Nov 18
Red Cliffs Junior Cricket Association   def by   Nichols Point
Grade: SCA Under 14's Division 2 Round: 4 10 Nov 18
17 Nov 18
Mildura Settlers   def   Mildura West Green
Grade: SCA Under 14's Division 2 Round: 4 10 Nov 18
17 Nov 18
Workers Gol Gol   def by   Mildura West White
Grade: SCA Cricket 2 Round: 4 10 Nov 18
Nichols Point Green   def   Irymple Yellow
Grade: SCA Cricket 2 Round: 4 10 Nov 18
Nichols Point Gold   tied   Merbein South
Grade: SCA Cricket 2 Round: 5 17 Nov 18
Mildura Settlers Blue   def by   Nichols Point Gold
Grade: SCA Cricket 2 Round: 5 17 Nov 18
Mildura Settlers White   def by   Nichols Point Green