News

Twitter

Facebook

Top Performers

RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Jarrad Armsden167Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division3
2 Jason Morrison166Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division12
3 Braidyn Turner161Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division11
4 Brandon Dixon130Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division3
5 Shacaya E Thomas126Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division1
6 Shacaya E Thomas124Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division5
7 Chris Williams122Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division11
8 Jordan Payne113Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division1
9 Kaushik D Aphale108Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division3
10 Shacaya E Thomas108Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division3
SCA Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
Grade: Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division Round: 12 9 Feb 19
16 Feb 19
Merbein South   def by   Mildura East
Grade: Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division Round: 12 9 Feb 19
16 Feb 19
Coomealla Wentworth   def   Mildura West
Grade: Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division Round: 12 9 Feb 19
16 Feb 19
Workers Gol Gol   def by   Irymple
Grade: Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division Round: 12 9 Feb 19
16 Feb 19
Merbein South   def   Mildura East
Grade: Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division Round: 12 9 Feb 19
16 Feb 19
Coomealla Wentworth   def   Mildura West
Grade: Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division Round: 12 9 Feb 19
16 Feb 19
Mildura Settlers   def   Nichols Point
Grade: Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division Round: 12 9 Feb 19
16 Feb 19
Workers Gol Gol   def   Irymple
Grade: Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division Round: 12 9 Feb 19
16 Feb 19
Mildura West   def by   Coomealla Wentworth
Grade: Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division Round: 12 9 Feb 19
16 Feb 19
Nichols Point   def by   Mildura Settlers
Grade: Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division Round: 12 9 Feb 19
16 Feb 19
Mildura East   def by   Merbein South
Grade: Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division Round: 12 9 Feb 19
16 Feb 19
Irymple   def   Workers Gol Gol
Grade: Workingman's Club Womens Competition Round: 16 15 Feb 19
Fire Brigade   def   Workers Gol Gol
Grade: Workingman's Club Womens Competition Round: 16 15 Feb 19
Coomealla Wentworth   def   Mildura East
Grade: Workingman's Club Womens Competition Round: 16 15 Feb 19
Mildura Settlers   def   Mildura West
Grade: Workingman's Club Womens Competition Round: 16 15 Feb 19
Merbein South   def by   Nichols Point Gold