News

Twitter

Facebook

Top Performers

RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Jason Morrison223Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division4
2 Kaushik D Aphale138Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division5
3 Shaun Mathews138Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division3
4 Mark F Cleary110Tankard Dental SCA 1st DivisionSF
5 Ross I Griffiths107Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division13
6 Adam Thomson103Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division6
7 Shacaya E Thomas102Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division3
8 Adam Thomson100Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division4
9 Kaushik D Aphale100Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division13
10 Jason Morrison99Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division3
SCA Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
Grade: Sunraysia Renegades Cricket League Round: 5 19 Mar 18
Makka's Stars   def   The Mollys
Grade: Sunraysia Renegades Cricket League Round: 5 19 Mar 18
Rhi's Rebels   def by   JD's Giants
Grade: Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division Round: SF 17 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Workers Gol Gol   def by   Irymple
Grade: Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division Round: SF 17 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Mildura Settlers   def   Mildura East
Grade: Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division Round: GF 24 Mar 18
25 Mar 18
Mildura Settlers   def by   Irymple
Grade: Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division Round: SF 17 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Merbein South   def   Mildura Settlers
Grade: Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division Round: SF 17 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Irymple   def   Mildura East
Grade: Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division Round: GF 24 Mar 18
25 Mar 18
Merbein South   def   Irymple
Grade: Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division Round: SF 17 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Merbein South   def   Nichols Point
Grade: Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division Round: SF 17 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Workers Gol Gol   def by   Mildura West
Grade: Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division Round: GF 24 Mar 18
25 Mar 18
Merbein South   def   Mildura West
Grade: Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division Round: SF 17 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Merbein South   def   Coomealla Wentworth
Grade: Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division Round: SF 17 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Workers Gol Gol   def   Irymple
Grade: Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division Round: GF 24 Mar 18
25 Mar 18
Merbein South   def by   Workers Gol Gol
Grade: SCA Under 16 Round: GF 17 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Irymple   def   Mildura Settlers